Ilmainen toimitus yli 250€ tilauksissa

Products‪» METSÄ JA PUUTARHA‪» Hihnat‪»

Rotary Belt 1/2" x 36-1/2" Ariens / Husqvarna / Stiga

Rotary Belt 1/2" x 36-1/2" Ariens / Husqvarna / Stiga


Price
49,60 + delivery costs
Incl. VAT 25.5 %


Quantity
pc


Delivery time approximately 5 - 30 days.
Product code
444-8428
Bar code
347610084281
Availability
The product is temporarily out of stock. Approximately 5 - 30 days from the order, at the earliest 4.11.2026.

Detailed availability
Notify me when this product is in stock again


Product description
Sling drive belt

Dimensions:
1/2" x 36.5"
12.4 x 926mm

Compatibility:
Ariens 924084 (with 10 hp machine)
Ariens 924086 (with 10 hp machine)
Ariens 1037400
Ariens 1037600
Ariens 1037700
Ariens 1037900
Ariens 1038100
Ariens 7206100
Ariens 7207200
Ariens 7208300 < bro >Ariens 7210800
Ariens 7236200
Ariens 72061
Ariens 7206100
Ariens 72067
Ariens 72072
Ariens 7207200
Ariens 72083
Ariens 7208300
Ariens 72108
Ariens 7210800
Canadiana
Husqvarna
Stiga 725 (1996)
Stiga 827T (1995)

Replace Original Numbers (OEM):
Ariens 07210800
Ariens 72108< br>Canadiana 585417
Husqvarna 5335854-37
Husqvarna 539100139
Husqvarna 539 10 01-39
Murray 585417MA
NHC 230-4991
Oregon 75-096
Stiga 1812- 9021-01
Stiga 1812-9021-02
39-436
75-437

ROTARY is a US company that manufactures over 11 million
lawn mower blades per year for the world's leading mower manufacturers.
Continuous product development guarantees the best cutting properties for your machine.
A wide selection covers spare parts and accessories for lawn mowers and chainsaws.

Uutuudet



Comments
Add a comment

Brand